90, HARVESTERS WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.4%
Price Change
+£157,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,000+196.4%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Terraced
+£157,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+46.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1