Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NESTOR CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+32.0%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3JX
← Back to All Properties