Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
211, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+150.0%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+242.9%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5JT
← Back to All Properties