Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HINDS WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+4.6%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+42.5%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+23.2%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FS
← Back to All Properties