21, OAKLEY COURT, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX10 6QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,340,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£490,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,340,000+57.6%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Detached
+£490,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£850,000
Sold on 19 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1