Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ELWORTH STREET, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+59.0%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1HA
← Back to All Properties