183, BLACKPOOL ROAD NORTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 3DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£227,000-5.4%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+196.3%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1