Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FRIAR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+140.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2NU
← Back to All Properties