Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CARRINGTON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£471,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.4%
Price Change
+£331,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£471,000
+236.4%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£331,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2DQ
← Back to All Properties