Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MAGPIE CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+29.6%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+5.4%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+78.9%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3XP
← Back to All Properties