Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LYCH WAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,007,114
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£179,114 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,007,114
+21.6%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Detached
+£179,114 from previous sale
Sale #3
£828,000
+72.5%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Detached
+£348,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4QG
← Back to All Properties