Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 26, CONNECT HOUSE, 1, HENRY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+41.7%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
-33.2%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,600
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 5DA
← Back to All Properties