10A, QUEENS CLOSE, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX9 3AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+26.1%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+62.5%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500+18.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 7 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1