Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, CLAY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+17.8%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+10.6%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1DY
← Back to All Properties