Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, BROADWALK, 60, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 2LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+1.4%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+11.6%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 29 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 2LJ
← Back to All Properties