Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LINDLEY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£456,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£456,500
+54.7%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+6.9%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,000
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3EZ
← Back to All Properties