Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST PAULS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+20.2%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+4.9%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,500
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4PG
← Back to All Properties