Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+33.0%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000
+182.9%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0NA
← Back to All Properties