Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROOKVILLE, FEN LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+57.9%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+137.5%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 23 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2HB
← Back to All Properties