Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, THISTLE DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+23.1%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-30.8%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
-£28,921 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,921
+0.0%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,921
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JL
← Back to All Properties