Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ANITA AVENUE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+41.7%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,995
+47.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7XH
← Back to All Properties