Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINCHFIELD COURT, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£730,000
+5.8%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£690,000
+12.2%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£615,000
+48.2%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+58.1%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8SP
← Back to All Properties