Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CABERFEIGH CLOSE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£530,000
+24.7%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
-2.3%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+9.8%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£396,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6BF
← Back to All Properties