Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HIGHBURY TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+61.3%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+230.0%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 12 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4ET
← Back to All Properties