Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MORSE WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,750
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£29,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,750
+23.8%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-21.6%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 8 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2GL
← Back to All Properties