Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CHURCHTOWN GARDENS, 10, MARSHSIDE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,950
+0.7%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+51.1%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 18 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9SW
← Back to All Properties