Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SOUTH STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
-9.9%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
-2.6%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+210.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DA
← Back to All Properties