Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CROMWELL RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,950
+34.5%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7QQ
← Back to All Properties