Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PENNY HILL PARK, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+3.3%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+162.9%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9JW
← Back to All Properties