Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, POPLAR HILL, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 2AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+48.1%
Sold on 6 June 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+9.2%
Sold on 21 March 2011
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+105.2%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 2AX
← Back to All Properties