52, DEVON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M44 5HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.7%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+221.7%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+33.7%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1