64, WATER MEADOWS, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR3 3BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000-14.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000-6.5%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1