Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, GREEN CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+62.7%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£338,000
Sold on 26 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9JQ
← Back to All Properties