7, BEECH AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 0EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.4%
Price Change
+£429,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£565,000+315.4%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Detached
+£429,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+23.6%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 1 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1