Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, EPPING AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
22 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£90,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+100.1%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Detached
+£90,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5DR
← Back to All Properties