Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TOP FARM COTTAGE, LINESIDE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 3QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 12 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 3QX
← Back to All Properties