Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, NOEL JONES COURT, 4, ST DAVIDS ROAD NORTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,500
+32.6%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
-18.8%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+93.2%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2BL
← Back to All Properties