Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TREECOT DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 4AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£211,000
+12.5%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+55.0%
Sold on 26 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 4AF
← Back to All Properties