Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OUCHTHORPE LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
-13.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+127.1%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 3HS
← Back to All Properties