Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, ELTHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+43.4%
Sold on 10 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+175.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£157,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5JS
← Back to All Properties