Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WILLIAM HARRIS WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+46.2%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
-19.2%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
-£45,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,995
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8WJ
← Back to All Properties