Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, CLAY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+5.8%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+114.3%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+21.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,200
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1DY
← Back to All Properties