Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 4AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+34.0%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+68.7%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+27.6%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 4AN
← Back to All Properties