Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CROSSLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+11.9%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+44.8%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+132.0%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2LF
← Back to All Properties