Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ST SAVIOURS COURT, DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 4SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,300
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£48,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,300
+33.8%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+10.9%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 24 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 4SU
← Back to All Properties