23, OATLANDS AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 8EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+10.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+147.8%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£167,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,995+29.9%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1