Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BOLUS LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 3DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+7.5%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+48.1%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+174.6%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 3DT
← Back to All Properties