APARTMENT 59, BROADFIELD COURT, PARK VIEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 1QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£20,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+7.7%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,999+83.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,347 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,652
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1