Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HARRIES WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£358,500
+56.6%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+11.7%
Sold on 15 February 2012
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+152.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£123,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,250
Sold on 14 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6UE
← Back to All Properties