Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GARSTON CRESCENT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+36.0%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+171.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£316,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0LD
← Back to All Properties